Bed & breakfast

Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments

1 star
6.7
Good
based on 51 reviews
51 verified ratings
Wed 28/10
-
Thu 29/10
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments
Provider for Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments
Provider for Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments

Wed 28/10
-
Thu 29/10

Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments Information

Good to know

Check-in time13:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+20 120 863 3369

Reviews for Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments

6.7
Okay
51 verified ratings
Wonderful
10
Very good
8
Good
8
Okay
4
Fair
12
Mediocre
5
Poor
4
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments

Explore Hurghada

Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments location: Elhadaba Road

Most Popular Landmarks

  • El Mina Mosque1.1 km
  • New Marina1.6 km
  • Tauchen unter Freunden2.3 km
  • El Dahar3 km
  • Scuba Hurghada Diving Center3 km
  • Splash Red Sea3.4 km
  • Prince Diving6.8 km
  • Giftun Island8.7 km
  • Colona Divers11.1 km
  • Hurghada Grand Aquarium11.9 km
  • Dive In12 km
  • Pirates Diving Network13.2 km

FAQs when booking at Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments

  • How close is Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments to the nearest airport, Hurghada Airport?

    At 12.9 km away, Hurghada Airport is the closest airport to Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments. The average expected drive time from Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments to Hurghada Airport is 0h 09m. It’s a good idea to research traffic trends between your hotel and the airport.

  • What is the Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments phone number?

    If you have questions or concerns about your stay, call +20 120 863 3369 to talk to a Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments front desk representative.

  • What is the check-out time at Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments?

    12:00 is the check-out time at Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments. Late check-out may be available, but needs to be agreed with the hotel.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments?

    For the best chance to save money on your Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments reservation, consider staying in November, when prices are typically at their lowest ($42).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Paradise Hill Hotel Apartments