Dependance Ludovica

Bed & breakfast
1 star
Tue 1/9
-
Wed 2/9
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
$358
/Cheapest rate per night
Provider
Nightly total
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Dependance Ludovica

Tue 1/9
-
Wed 2/9
Deluxe room
bed type unknown
$358
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$497
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.
Best priceguarantee

Dependance Ludovica Information

Dependance Ludovica offers modern-style rooms with free WiFi and stone details in the walls, all in the historical centre of Termoli. A sweet Italian breakfast is included at this property. Rooms at D...

Good to know

Check-in time14:30
Check-out time10:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+39 328 344 9228
Licence number: IT070078C2H2B56858

Perks and amenities at Dependance Ludovica

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Private bathroom
  • Coffee machine
  • Air-conditioned
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Internet
  • Room service
  • Hairdryer
  • Beauty salon
  • Disabled access

General

  • No smoking
  • Soundproofing
  • Bidet
  • Landmark view
  • Stovetop
  • Disabled access
  • Street parking
  • Hairdryer
  • Family rooms
  • Lockers
  • Towels
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Seating area
  • Tile/marble floor
  • Air-conditioned
  • Minibar
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Free toiletries
  • City view
  • Room service
  • Cleaning products
  • Heating
  • Shower
  • Coffee machine
  • Free parking
  • Desk
  • Dining area
  • Interconnected room(s) available
  • Bathrobe
  • Dining table
  • Private bathroom
  • Private entrance
  • Sofa
  • Storage available

Services

  • Beauty salon
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Mini-market on site
  • Shuttle service (additional charge)
Show all 39 amenities

Reviews for Dependance Ludovica

8.9
Very Good759 verified ratings
Pros +
  • Great value for money and top service from owner (in 1 review)
  • "Clean and comfortable, very good location!" (in 12 reviews)
  • "Central location, very nice proportions and general appeal." (in 1 review)
Cons -
  • No crockery or cutlery in kitchen (in 1 review)
  • Entering the password manually did not work at all (in 2 reviews)
  • Couldnt find any problema. (in 1 review)
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Dependance Ludovica

Explore Termoli

Most Popular Landmarks

3 mins walk

0.3 km

5 mins walk

0.4 km

3 mins walk

0.3 km

5 mins walk

0.4 km

Closest Airports

FAQs when booking at Dependance Ludovica

  • What is the Dependance Ludovica phone number?

    If you have questions or concerns about your stay, call +39 328 344 9228 to talk to a Dependance Ludovica front desk representative.

  • Does Dependance Ludovica have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Dependance Ludovica has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Dependance Ludovica?

    The standard check-out time at Dependance Ludovica is 10:00. Guests can usually check-in from 14:30. Special arrangements may be available if discussed with the front desk.

  • How much does it cost to stay at Dependance Ludovica, Termoli?

    A good deal at Dependance Ludovica right now is between $109 and $175 per night. Prices change based on dates and room type, so enter your requirements in the form above to see the best deals currently available.

  • Does Dependance Ludovica offer accessible rooms?

    Yes, Dependance Ludovica provides accessible rooms for guests requiring them. Make sure to check the deals available on HotelsCombined for the latest availability.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at Dependance Ludovica?

    For the best chance to save money on your Dependance Ludovica reservation, consider staying in December, when prices are typically at their lowest ($99).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation